TabuľkaMO dospelí II. Trieda GA
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka 24 17 2 5 77:36 53 14 0
2 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 24 15 2 7 72:33 47 11 0
3 TJ Vozokany 24 15 2 7 50:26 47 11 0
4 OFK Abrahám Hoste 24 11 6 7 60:36 39 0 0
5 ŠK Dolná Streda 24 11 4 9 38:40 37 1 0
6 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom 24 11 4 9 51:48 37 4 0
7 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody 24 6 5 13 37:75 23 -13 0
8 ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany 24 5 5 14 48:67 20 -13 0
9 ŠK Veľký Grob 24 1 2 21 34:106 5 -31 0
10 TJ Družstevník Jánovce (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
11.06.2017 17:00
3 : 0
OFK Abrahám Hoste
11.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Vozokany
04.06.2017 10:30
3 : 2
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
04.06.2017 10:30    Ukončený
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
28.05.2017 17:00
1 : 2
TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka
TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka
28.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
21.05.2017 17:00
0 : 4
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
21.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
14.05.2017 16:30
10 : 1
ŠK Veľký Grob
14.05.2017 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Jánovce
(odstúpené)
06.05.2017 16:30
0 : 0
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
06.05.2017 16:30    
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
29.04.2017 16:00
3 : 2
OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
29.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
23.04.2017 16:00
2 : 4
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
23.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Dolná Streda
16.04.2017 16:00
1 : 0
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
16.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
OFK Abrahám Hoste
08.04.2017 15:30
2 : 1
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
08.04.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
02.04.2017 10:30
1 : 2
TJ Vozokany
02.04.2017 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka
TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka
26.03.2017 15:00
1 : 1
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
26.03.2017 15:00    Ukončený
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
19.03.2017 15:00
6 : 1
TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
19.03.2017 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Veľký Grob
12.03.2017 10:30
2 : 3
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
12.03.2017 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
05.03.2017 14:00
0 : 2
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
05.03.2017 14:00    Ukončený
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
05.11.2016 13:30
5 : 0
TJ Družstevník Jánovce
(odstúpené)
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
23.10.2016 14:00
1 : 1
ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
23.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Dolná Streda
16.10.2016 14:00
0 : 2
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
16.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
08.10.2016 14:30
1 : 2
OFK Abrahám Hoste
08.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Vozokany
02.10.2016 10:30
0 : 1
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
02.10.2016 10:30    Ukončený
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
25.09.2016 15:30
4 : 1
TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka
TJ Poľnohospodár Šalgočka
25.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
17.09.2016 15:30
4 : 6
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
17.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
11.09.2016 16:00
4 : 2
ŠK Veľký Grob
11.09.2016 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Jánovce
(odstúpené)
03.09.2016 16:00
3 : 1
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
03.09.2016 16:00    
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
28.08.2016 17:00
7 : 0
OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
28.08.2016 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK TOP Pusté Úľany
21.08.2016 17:00
4 : 0
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
21.08.2016 17:00    Ukončený
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
13.08.2016 17:00
5 : 0
ŠK Dolná Streda
13.08.2016 17:00    Ukončený
Správy